Storhästgrupperna  

Måndag

Tisdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

Lördag

Söndag

Senior 9:00

SR

 

Senior 9:00

MG
JS

Senior9:00

MG
JS

Sen/Jun 8:50

G

SR


 

 

 

 

 

 

Junior 9:50

MII
SR

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junior 10:40

MI

SR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Junior 16:20

LB

Junior 16:20

Nyb

JB

Junior 16:20

M I

JB

Junior 16:20

M I

LB

 

 

 

Junior 16:10

Nyb

LB

Junior 17:10

G
LB

Junior 17:10

M II

JB

Junior17:10

M II

CK

Junior 17:10

M II

LB

 

Junior 17:10

M I

SR

 

 

Senior 17:00

Bas
LB

Senior 18:00

G
SR

Junior 18:00

G
SR

18:00 

Ponnyspecial

MII-G

CK

Sen/Jun 18:00

G

SR

Junior 18:00

MII
SR

 

 

Senior 19:00

MG

Special
SR

Senior 19:00


SR

Senior 19:00


SR

Senior 19:00

G
SR

 

 

 

Seniorer 20:00

G
SR

Senior 20:00

MG

Special
SR

Seniorer 20:00

MG
SR

Seniorer 20:00

MG
SR

 

 

 

 

 

Senior 21:00

MG

Special

SR

 

 

 

Ponnygrupperna

Måndag

Tisdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

Lördag

Söndag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 9:15

 

ME

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.:00

M I
AK

 10:00

 

ME

 

 

 

 

 

10:45

M I
AK

 10: 45

MII

ME

 

 

 

 

 

11:30

B

AK

11:30

Nyb

ME

 

 

 

 

 

12:15

Nyb

JB

12:15

Nyb-MI

ME

15:45

Bas

ME

15:45

MI

IC

15:45

IC

15:45

Bas

IS

 

15:45

IC

 

13:00

Kantte

NNH

16:30

M I-MII

ME

16:30

M I

IS

16:30

Nyb-MI

IC

16:30

M I

IS

16:30

MI-MII

JB

 

 

17 :15

M II

ME

17 :15

M II

IS

17 :15

Bas

IC

17 :15

Nyb

IS

17 :15

Bas-MI

JB

 

 

 


 

18 00-18 45 MII

CK

 


 

 

 

NYB = Nybörjare

B= Basnivå

M I= Medelnivå I

M II= Medelnivå II

G= God ridvana

MG= Mycket God ridvana

 

 

 

Instruktörer, stallpersonal, ungdomsledare

 

 

  • AK- Alma Kozma
  • CK- Celine Kristiansson
  • EM- Emma Nisses
  • ES- Elin Sillrén
  • IS-  Isabel Svensson
  • IC-  Isabelle Carlsson
  • JB-  Jenny Blomgren
  • JS -  Jan-Olov Svensson
  • LB -  Louice Bådholm
  • LR -  Lotta Riedel
  • ME-  Marie Ekstrand
  • NN-H - Nelly Norlander-Heivert
  • SR -  Sofia Riedel

 

 Uppdaterad HT 2019